July 2, 2018

IMPI WFO National Enduro Round 3

wwwww

IMPI WFO National Enduro Round 3

National E1 (200cc)

                          2018/06/30
                           
                             
Pos Race No. Rider MSA Licence No. Bronze Time Silver Time Gold Time Penalty Friday Total Time Bronze Time Silver Time Gold Time Penalty Saturday Total Time Total Time
1 415 Flanagan Kyle 10155 2:34:18 AM 1:34:19 AM 1:52:32 AM   06:01:09 2:38:12 AM 1:41:39 AM 1:39:15 AM   05:59:06 12:00:15
2 434 Oosthuizen William 1313 2:33:48 AM 1:35:19 AM 2:02:35 AM   06:11:42 2:38:03 AM 1:43:53 AM 1:47:52 AM   06:09:48 12:21:30
3 5 Green Matthew 1008 2:42:48 AM 1:43:57 AM 2:14:52 AM   06:41:37 2:40:37 AM 1:52:42 AM 1:51:14 AM   06:24:33 13:06:10
4 250 Kleynhans Dwayne 4190 2:34:04 AM 1:46:21 AM 2:22:32 AM   06:42:57 2:40:20 AM 1:53:04 AM 1:50:13 AM   06:23:37 13:06:34
5 19 De Villiers Janiel 1649 2:46:55 AM 2:12:44 AM 2:55:47 AM   07:55:26 2:44:03 AM 2:10:16 AM 2:02:29 AM   06:56:48 14:52:14
6 409 Cox Bradley 2323 2:38:11 AM 2:06:53 AM 3:00:41 AM   07:45:45 2:52:47 AM 2:19:31 AM 2:18:06 AM   07:30:24 15:16:09
7 231 Tamsen Tristan 16938 2:52:24 AM 2:14:34 AM 2:49:16 AM   07:56:14 3:05:15 AM 2:39:35 AM 2:18:06 AM   08:02:56 15:59:10
8 411 Dunstone Gary 13159 3:00:31 AM 2:47:15 AM 2:49:16 AM 01:00:00 09:37:02 3:34:56 AM 3:03:18 AM 2:18:06 AM 01:00:00 09:56:20 19:33:22
9 450 Van Zyl Daniel 1235 2:36:33 AM 2:10:05 AM 2:49:16 AM 01:00:00 08:35:54 3:01:27 AM 4:55:30 AM 2:18:06 AM 01:00:00 11:15:03 19:50:57
10 412 Dunstone Mark 13158 3:07:07 AM 3:28:48 AM 2:49:16 AM 01:00:00 10:25:11 3:47:01 AM 3:37:57 AM 2:18:06 AM 01:00:00 10:43:04 21:08:15
11 452 Zietsman Justin 11236 3:10:05 AM 3:29:42 AM 2:49:16 AM 01:00:00 10:29:03 3:46:42 AM 3:37:20 AM 2:18:06 AM 01:00:00 10:42:08 21:11:11
12 442 Spalding Jaryd 2557 3:04:28 AM 3:13:26 AM 2:49:16 AM 01:00:00 10:07:10 3:59:25 AM 4:55:30 AM 2:18:06 AM 01:00:00 12:13:01 22:20:11
13 460 Henle Marcel 15835 2:36:59 AM 2:11:08 AM 4:33:41 AM   09:21:48 DNF       DNF DNF
14 45 Zellhuber Heinrich 2555 2:41:12 AM 2:21:00 AM 2:10:57 AM   07:13:09 DNF       DNF DNF
15 37 Jordaan Max 2436 DNF       DNF           DNF
16 407 Bester Eduan 2615 DNF       DNF           DNF
                             
                             
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       

National E2 (Open)

                          2018/06/30
                           
                             
Pos Race No. Rider MSA Licence No. Bronze Time Silver Time Gold Time Penalty Friday Total Time Bronze Time Silver Time Gold Time Penalty Saturday Total Time Total Time
1 422 Gutzeit Blake 339 2:35:22 AM 1:29:42 AM 1:52:38 AM   05:57:42 2:36:57 AM 1:40:44 AM 1:39:01 AM   05:56:42 11:54:24
2 1 Slater William 1958 2:34:56 AM 1:34:37 AM 1:52:50 AM   06:02:23 2:38:10 AM 1:42:47 AM 1:49:08 AM   06:10:05 12:12:28
3 400 Kirk Lloyd 13474 2:34:23 AM 1:46:57 AM 2:16:18 AM   06:37:38 2:37:58 AM 1:42:47 AM 1:49:04 AM   06:09:49 12:47:27
4 11 Smith Brendon 1065 2:34:08 AM 1:46:35 AM 2:27:04 AM   06:47:47 2:40:16 AM 1:52:48 AM 1:50:24 AM   06:23:28 13:11:15
5 3 Orsmond Chase 1403 2:33:21 AM 1:46:42 AM 2:35:31 AM   06:55:34 2:44:50 AM 1:51:40 AM 2:12:25 AM   06:48:55 13:44:29
6 10 Walker Luke 1971 2:35:38 AM 1:46:02 AM 2:41:36 AM   07:03:16 2:44:36 AM 2:24:19 AM 2:22:04 AM   07:30:59 14:34:15
7 424 Hume Calvin 1190 2:33:53 AM 3:11:31 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 09:44:55 2:59:23 AM 2:04:51 AM 2:15:36 AM   07:19:50 17:04:45
8 248 Grobler Paul 15362 2:51:21 AM 2:25:37 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 09:16:29 3:03:38 AM 2:47:31 AM 2:22:04 AM 1:00:00 AM 09:13:13 18:29:42
9   Young Timothy 1537 3:52:11 AM 3:21:26 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 11:13:08 2:56:24 AM 2:32:15 AM 2:22:04 AM 1:00:00 AM 08:50:43 20:03:51
10 433 Nash Jarryd 13842 3:01:09 AM 3:09:34 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 10:10:14 3:34:11 AM 3:51:49 AM 2:22:04 AM 1:00:00 AM 10:48:04 20:58:18
11 439 Rossler Ryan 13476 3:10:02 AM 3:29:43 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 10:39:16 3:37:25 AM 3:46:57 AM 2:22:04 AM 1:00:00 AM 10:46:26 21:25:42
12 413 Flanagan Sean 13915 3:04:26 AM 3:38:02 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 10:41:59 3:36:34 AM 3:46:45 AM 2:22:04 AM 1:00:00 AM 10:45:23 21:27:22
13 435 Phillips Keegan 3143 3:25:43 AM 3:57:03 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 11:22:17 3:55:49 AM 4:55:26 AM 2:22:04 AM 1:00:00 AM 12:13:19 23:35:36
14 4 Louw Hayden 2532 2:34:05 AM 2:11:52 AM 2:59:31 AM   07:45:28 2:44:38 AM DNF     DNF DNF
15 421 Grobler Hendrik 14327 3:15:58 AM 3:22:04 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 10:37:33 3:45:16 AM DNF     DNF DNF
16 406 Bateman Reece 15305 3:30:27 AM 4:58:53 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 12:28:51 4:09:34 AM DNF     DNF DNF
17 426 Langton Matthew 15200 3:22:33 AM 4:43:14 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 12:05:18 4:35:44 AM DNF     DNF DNF
18 440 Rowbotham Darryn 7142 3:32:50 AM 3:30:57 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 11:03:18 4:49:32 AM DNF     DNF DNF
19 443 Stay Jason 16142 2:52:12 AM 2:42:40 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 09:34:23 4:52:23 AM DNF     DNF DNF
20 427 Lubbe Johan 13017 3:33:55 AM 4:19:03 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 11:52:29 4:56:15 AM DNF     DNF DNF
21 414 Flanagan Matt 13988 4:09:15 AM DNF     DNF 5:18:56 AM DNF     DNF DNF
22 431 Moschides Liam 13899 4:46:14 AM DNF     DNF 6:06:28 AM DNF     DNF DNF
23 410 Dunstone Luke 13744 3:50:16 AM DNF     DNF 6:11:19 AM DNF     DNF DNF
24 209 Cole Gareth 1282 2:35:12 AM 2:21:28 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 08:56:11 DNF       DNF DNF
25 417 Floros Nick 10114 3:13:06 AM 3:57:43 AM 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 11:10:20 DNF       DNF DNF
26 449 Van der Westhuizen Rodric 15309 03:30:29 04:59:01 2:59:31 AM 01:00:00 12:29:01 DNF       DNF DNF
27 408 Collins Aidan 16557 6:24:26 AM DNF     DNF DNF       DNF DNF
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       

National High School

                      2018/06/30
                       
                         
Pos Race No. Rider MSA Licence No. Bronze Time Silver Time Penalty Friday Total Time Bronze Time Silver Time Penalty Saturday Total Time Total Time
1 18 Purchase Kyle 1389 2:35:28 AM 1:50:00 AM   04:25:28 2:40:23 AM 1:52:48 AM   04:33:11 08:58:39
2 459 Mante Kayde 2932 2:43:45 AM 2:24:06 AM   05:07:51 2:52:08 AM 2:21:03 AM   05:13:11 10:21:02
3 402 Aust Heinrich 2222 2:54:48 AM 2:34:42 AM   05:29:30 3:19:51 AM 2:20:10 AM   05:40:01 11:09:31
4 437 Purchase Cayden 1645 3:11:20 AM 2:59:34 AM   06:10:54 3:34:03 AM 3:27:21 AM   07:01:24 13:12:18
5 444 Sullivan Troy 1426 3:15:04 AM 4:11:37 AM   07:26:41 3:57:18 AM 3:26:12 AM   07:23:30 14:50:11
6 249 Strydom Sydney 35969 2:59:12 AM 3:53:13 AM   06:52:25 3:59:36 AM 3:27:21 AM 01:00:00 08:26:57 15:19:22
7 532 Bac Adam 5339 4:36:42 AM 4:11:37 AM 01:00:00 09:48:19 2:53:41 AM 3:00:22 AM   05:54:03 15:42:22
                         
                         
                         
                         
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   

National Senior

                      2018/06/30
                       
                         
Pos Race No. Rider MSA Licence No. Bronze Time Silver Time Penalty Friday Total Time Bronze Time Silver Time Penalty Saturday Total Time Total Time
1 13 Pretorius Ryan 90 2:57:39 AM 2:11:26 AM   05:09:05 3:08:05 AM 2:16:14 AM   05:24:19 10:33:24
2 430 May Bruce 2940 2:54:32 AM 2:18:56 AM   05:13:28 3:06:43 AM 2:18:03 AM   05:24:46 10:38:14
3 405 Barwell Warren 9684 2:48:09 AM 2:55:49 AM   05:43:58 3:05:05 AM 2:18:00 AM   05:23:05 11:07:03
4 420 Gregory Stuart 400 3:07:46 AM 3:16:41 AM   06:24:27 3:27:25 AM 3:09:00 AM   06:36:25 13:00:52
5 436 Purchase George 1352 3:24:54 AM 3:26:25 AM   06:51:19 3:59:41 AM 3:26:36 AM   07:26:17 14:17:36
6   Spall Ryan 10190 4:29:29 AM 3:26:25 AM 01:00:00 08:55:54 4:25:18 AM 3:26:36 AM 01:00:00 08:51:54 17:47:48
7 364 Forte Roger 18206 7:18:25 AM 3:26:25 AM 01:00:00 11:44:50 4:38:17 AM 3:26:36 AM 01:00:00 09:04:53 20:49:43
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   

Silver InterProvincial

                      2018/06/30
                       
                         
Pos Race No. Rider MSA Licence No. Bronze Time Silver Time Penalty Friday Total Time Bronze Time Silver Time Penalty Saturday Total Time Total Time
1 404 Barnard Dwain 12797 2:47:30 AM 2:14:10 AM   05:01:40 3:07:22 AM 2:13:47 AM   05:21:09 10:22:49
2 179 Mogwasa Katlego 3039 3:45:38 AM 3:36:59 AM   07:22:37 2:54:57 AM 3:03:32 AM   05:58:29 13:21:06
3 203 Bezuidenhout Mannie 1908 2:54:45 AM 2:59:33 AM   05:54:18 3:17:27 AM 4:40:50 AM 01:00:00 08:58:17 14:52:35
4 200 Petzold Arthur 10079 3:40:47 AM 3:46:56 AM   07:27:43 4:32:12 AM 4:40:50 AM 01:00:00 10:13:02 17:40:45
5 453 Zulu Piwe 11112 5:00:22 AM 3:46:56 AM 01:00:00 09:47:18 4:26:30 AM 4:40:50 AM   09:07:20 18:54:38
6 501 Masanga Oscar 3092 5:14:19 AM 3:46:56 AM 01:00:00 10:01:15 3:16:12 AM 4:40:50 AM 01:00:00 08:57:02 18:58:17
7 177 Mdodana Sonwabile 2359 7:22:33 AM 3:46:56 AM 01:00:00 12:09:29 7:16:28 AM 4:40:50 AM 01:00:00 12:57:18 31 01:06:47
8 537 Maseatile Tobatsi 16708 7:06:34 AM 3:46:56 AM 01:00:00 11:53:30 7:36:26 AM 4:40:50 AM 01:00:00 13:17:16 31 01:10:46
9 535 Moretlo Teboho 250 6:02:25 AM 3:46:56 AM 01:00:00 10:49:21 DNF     DNF DNF
10 438 Robertson John 12971 4:12:03 AM 3:46:56 AM 01:00:00 08:58:59 DNF     DNF DNF
11 538 Maseatile Jay Jay 10045 DNF     DNF DNF     DNF DNF
                         
                         
                         
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   

National Masters

          30/06/20018
           
             
Pos Race No. Rider MSA Licence No. Friday Bronze Saturday Bronze Total Time
1 15 Peters Kevin 2588 2:48:38 AM 3:01:53 AM 5:50:31 AM
2 425 Landman Steve 1543 3:15:54 AM 3:40:02 AM 6:55:56 AM
3 429 Malherbe Gideon 4132 3:15:44 AM 3:44:29 AM 7:00:13 AM
4 445 Torlage Denzil 2447 3:24:29 AM 3:42:41 AM 7:07:10 AM
5 401 Ackermann Wessel 1187 3:17:30 AM 4:02:48 AM 7:20:18 AM
6 428 Maidman Max 1763 3:37:42 AM 4:10:07 AM 7:47:49 AM
7 441 Schwankhart Oliver 665 4:44:04 AM 5:53:37 AM 10:37:41 AM
8 365 Prinsloo Koos 16317 7:18:24 AM 4:38:22 AM 11:56:46 AM
9 503 Berning Jan 9785 7:23:20 AM DNF DNF